Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sherwood Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1416 14th Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11127063
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1416 14th lane in the heart of Greenacres! This charming townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with spacious living areas, a private fenced in patio ideal for enterta
Details for 1821 18th Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $349,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10549435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bed 3 bath townhome with 1,488 sq ft of living space in the desirable community of Sherwood Lakes. This inviting home offers a functional layout including a be
Details for 933 9th Lane A, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11169212
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Townhouse for Sale Style, Comfort & Location! Step into this beautiful 3/3 townhouse that perfectly blends style, comfort, and convenience from the moment you walk in, you'll notice the
Details for 2306 23rd Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1860
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022165
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly desirable Sherwood Lakes community in Greenacres. Offering 1,488 sq ft of living space, this move in ready property features an updated kitch
Details for 1104 11th  , Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1488
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016145
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom townhome w/ Low HOA dues that include coverage of Roof, exterior Building maintenance, building Insurance and Common areas. Pets are welcome! One bedroom
Details for 2205 22nd Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $318,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11160569
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhome in the highly sought after community of Greenacres. Spacious 3 bed layout featuring 2 full baths and 1/2 bath. One bedroom is located on the first floor, ideal for guests, a home
Details for 2007 20th Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1488
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26013849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home nestled in the heart of Greenacres. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the inviting curb appeal and peaceful surroundings that make this property fee
Details for 501 5th Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1488
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024445
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this private 3BR/3BA townhome in the desirable Sherwood Lakes community, with a spacious courtyard for true indoor outdoor living. Multiple sliding glass doors are ideal for natural light.
Details for 1006 10th Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11156934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to space, light, and privacy in This nice 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome features a private, fenced in courtyard, the open living area is filled with natural light, creating a bright, airy f
Details for 2423 24th Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11101133
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, ideally situated in the well maintained community of Sherwood Lakes in Greenacres, FL. Step i