Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carmel
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3360 14th Drive 106-30, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhome
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 582
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10465413
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Carmel
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Resort style living at its finest. Beautifully located within the Malibu Bay community at "Villas at Carmel" offers plenty of amenities, i.e. community center, resort style, Olympic size pool overlook
Details for 1150 Carmel Circle 106, Casselberry, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6406140
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Casselberry
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Carmel By The Lake Unit 5
  5. Building: Carmel By The Lake Unit 5
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury living awaits inside the highly sought after gated community of Carmel by the Lake in Casselberry. This beautifully upgraded condominium offers secure building entry, private garage parking and
Details for 1655 33rd Road 103-4, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1234
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020615
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Carmel Condo No 4
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bed / 3 Bath Townhouse with Lake Views Opportunity in Malibu Bay. Located in the desirable Malibu Bay community, this 3 bedroom, 3 full bath townhouse offers a rare chance to create value. Featuri
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $269,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 22
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10542225
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Carmel At California Club
  5. Building: Carmel At California Club
  6. Elementary School: Madie Ives K
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Zenith Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo showcasing modern renovations, excellent natural light, and a bright, open layout designed for comfortable everyday living. This move in ready home offers updated finis
Details for 1575 33 Avenue 101, Homestead, FL 33033
Condominium
  1. Price: $263,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 273
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10520076
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Carmel
  5. Building: Villas At Carmel
  6. Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
... REDUCED TO SELL ....... BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHS IN ONE OF THE BEST GATED COMMUNITY IN HOMESTEAD, 2 MINUTES FROM TURNPIKE, SHOPPING CENTERS, BAPTIST HOSPITAL, SCHOOLS, EVRYTHING IS RIGHT THE
Details for 1575 33rd Avenue Unit 105, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1169
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009462
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Carmel Condo No 3
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well located townhouse in Malibu Bay Villas at Carmel! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Townhouse features tile flooring throughout the first floor and comfortable carpeting on the second level. Lo
Details for 1690 33rd Avenue 104-6, Homestead, FL 33033
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1169
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10546876
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Carmel
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Amazing Unfurnished Two Story Townhome with Private Patio featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a beautifully maintained, gated community. Enjoy bright living spaces with
Details for 20681 4th Place 105, Miami, FL 33179
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 917
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011405
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Carmel Lakes Condo No 7
  5. Building: Carmel Lakes Condo No 7
  6. Elementary School: Norland
  7. Middle School: Andover
  8. High School: Miami Norland
  9. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to live in the heart of Miami! Property is ready to move in. The most beautiful unit in Carmel Lake with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Very bright unit. The property has ceramic in th