Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Catalina Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 156 Santa Barbara Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,255.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Baths: 11
  7. Bldg sqft: 1832
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11139526
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 5 unit portfolio. 471 Capistrano Dr. Palm beach gardens, FL. 110 N Delaware Blvd. Unit 19A Jupiter, FL. 1308 13th Lane Palm beach gardens, FL. 1304 13th Lane Palm Beach gardens, FL. Th
Details for 423 Capistrano Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1832
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020530
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 423 Capistrano in desirable Catalina Lakesa meticulously maintained, fully furnished corner townhome offering privacy, upgrades, and effortless Florida living. This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2.
Details for 154 Santa Barbara Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1832
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26021045
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This comfortable residence is perfectly located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, within the highly sought after Catalina Lakes, a DiVosta Signature communityoffering an excellent opportunity to own
Details for 306 Salinas Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $547,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1892
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Home Sellers Market Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this light and bright 3 bedroom 2 bath townhouse ready for a new owner on the desirable community of Catalina Lakes. This home features impact windows, new stainless steel appliances with sm
Details for 142 Santa Barbara Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $544,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1832
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011136
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhome in the center of Palm Beach Gardens with easy access to dining, beach, Interstate travel and PBl Airport. This Divosta built townhome has poured concrete walls with New Roof (2023)
Details for 355 Salinas Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $544,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1832
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163494
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained corner unit 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the highly sought after community of Catalina Lakes in desirable Palm Beach Gardens. Filled with