Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cedar Point 5
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Banyan Springs Cedar Point
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 1223788
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Cedar Point
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1899
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001048
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Cedar Point 6
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,999.00
- Price sqft: $128.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024706
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Cedar Point 5
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 837
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26015094
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Condominium
- Price: $192,500.00
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10556546
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Cedar Point North
- Building: Cedar Point North
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,750.00
- Price sqft: $101.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1863
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26006980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Cedar Point 6
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11166957
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
- Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $178,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 992
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11113478
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
- Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
- Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $172,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11134687
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996