Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Collier
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19871 Meadowside Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8192
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26009395
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Collier Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious gated Berkeley community and surrounded by a tranquil 800 acre county park, this magnificent 5,764 sq. ft. lakeside estate in Boca Raton offers the epitome of refined li
Details for 11823 Windy Forest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Collier Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5,752 sq ft Riverside Model in coveted Berkeley 5BR, soaring 24 ft ceilings, chef's kitchen, club room with wet bar, and a lakeside pool oasis. The upgrades here are truly exceptional. 26KW
Details for 2865 13th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26011592
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Collier Manor 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled, move in ready home in prime Pompano Beachrenovated with approved city permits for peace of mind and long term value. The true standout is the private, permitted garage conversion with
Details for 598 Gossamer Wing Way, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3105
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26009568
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Collier Club
  5. Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the sought after gated community of Collier Club, located alongside the Sebastian Municipal Golf Course. Lovingly cared for by its original owner, this c
Details for 709 Brush Foot Drive, Sebastian, FL 32958
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26011297
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Subdivision: Collier Club Phase Iia Subdivi
  5. Elementary School: Sebastian
  6. Middle School: Sebastian River
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
First time available rare opportunity. Original owners selling. Spacious 3/2 with den, split BR plan with amazing 35X9 glassed in porch overlooking private, back terraced yard with tiered patios. I
Details for 2321 3rd Street 2321, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2466
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11158286
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City
  5. Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED Built in 2020, this Pompano Beach home sits on a rare 10,302 sq ft lot and offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a fully separate efficiencyideal for rental income or guests. Features
Details for 2241 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020625
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City
  5. Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering approximately 2,000 sq ft of living space. Built in 2007, this property features a functional layout with generous room sizes. Enjoy a private fe
Details for 2710 5th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1830
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016081
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City
  5. Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home. Offering flexibility, comfort and modern. close to shopping, dining, schools and major roadways. Don't miss this opportunity to rent a MOV
Details for 1412 25th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $474,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 194
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10534248
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Collier Manor 4th Add 38
  5. Provided by: Cozzi Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in East Pompano Beach with NO HOA! This charming single family residence features a bright open floor plan with ceramic tile flooring throughout,
Listing Details for 330 59th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1224
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025031
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Collier Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon! Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with EXTRA Florida Room in the heart of Oakland Park! Perfect opportunity for first time homebuyers, investors, seasonal residents, or potential