Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colonial Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 424 Oxford Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2612
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26016782
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Estates
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Endless Potential! Opportunity awaits with this 1930 Historic Addison Mizner built residence just two blocks from the Intracoastal, ideally located just south of Southern Blvd and the highly desirable
Details for 516 Nathan Hale Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1852
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11114610
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Estates
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own an updated duplex, perfect for generating passive income! This property features two units, each with appliances, AC units, and water heaters, all on sepa
Details for 528 Churchill Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bldg sqft: 1699
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26008553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Ests
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare income producing duplex in West Palm Beach's sought after South End fully occupied, CORNER LOT, HUGE YARD all totaling to 6,386 sq ft! This classic 1925 built property offers 1,644 sq ft across
Details for 416 Revere Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 115
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: F10546037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Estates
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a classic Spanish style home in Colonial Estates, located in the highly desirable South of Southern neighborhood. Situated on a large lot with ample parking, this property off
Details for 89 Stuart Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1824
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26017736
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Estates
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Size, space, and massive potential! Welcome to one of the largest homes in Colonial Estates, boasting 1,824 sq ft with screened in porch. This unique property currently features 4 spacious bedrooms wi
Details for 12375 Military Trail 188, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $104,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 984
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11166016
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and fully furnished 1 bedroom home located in a vibrant 55+ active adult community, just steps from the clubhouse. This bright and inviting residence features spacious living an
Details for 12375 Military Trail 152, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $87,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $60.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $94,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1442
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018640
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Estates Inc Mobile Ho
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice