Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Point 4 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1101 Colony Point Circle 108, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 852
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161391
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Colony Point 4 Condo
  5. Building: Colony Point 4 Condo
  6. Provided by: Christie's International Real
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up each morning to peaceful lake views in the highly desirable Colony Point community. This beautifully updated 55+ condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and active living. Loca
Details for 1100 Colony Point Circle 314, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1187
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009071
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Colony Point 3 Condo
  5. Building: Colony Point 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into the largest 2br, 2ba corner residence in Colony Point, a beautifully maintained manned, gated 55+ community known for its serene lakefront setting and exceptional amenities. This bright, air
Details for 900 Colony Point Circle 121, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1021
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017201
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Colony Point 1 Condo
  5. Building: Colony Point 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable, easy living in this first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,040 sq. ft. in a welcoming 55+ community. The home features new carpet, a new dishwasher, new stove, and new refri
Details for 900 Colony Point Circle 511, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $159,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 307
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10513722
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Colony Point 1 Condo
  5. Building: Colony Point 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular lake views from this spacious penthouse 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on the 5th floor in desirable gated community of colony point*light & bright unit*eat in kitchen*tankless hot water heater*wa
Details for 1101 Colony Point Circle 404, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008098
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Colony Point 4 Condo
  5. Building: Colony Point 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Crossroads Realty Team
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely one bedroom with large den/guest area and two full bathrooms with screened balcony overlooking a beautiful, serene lake. 55+ community with guard gated security. The kitchen and second bathro
Details for 1001 Colony Point Circle 417, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 773
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167942
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Colony Point 5 Condo
  5. Building: Colony Point 5 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to COLONY POINT, Pembroke Pines most peaceful, well managed and maintained 55+ community. Colony Point is located just across from Memorial Hospital, Memorial Cancer Inst. and Pembroke Lakes