Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Club Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $892.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7834
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26014280
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Country Club Add To Village Of
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $835,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26012160
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Country Club Village Sec B
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10533257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,999
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11094728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Country Club Village Sec A
- Provided by: Ocean Glades Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26013765
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Country Club Village Sec A
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $745,000.00
- Previous Price: $752,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10539191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26015984
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Country Club Village
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,999.00
- Price sqft: $338.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11161635
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Country Club Village Sec B
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,999.00
- Price sqft: $414.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1508
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11143411
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1235
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11152396
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Country Club Village
- Building: Country Club Village
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice