Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cove Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 344 Venetian Drive 101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,482.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3369
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26001313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Cove 4 Condo
  5. Building: Cove 4 Condo
  6. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This exceptional waterfront residence at 344 Venetian Drive in Delray Beach offers luxury Intracoastal living in a boutique building with only four residences. Located just steps from Atlantic Avenue
Details for 310 Spyglass Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,206.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015613
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At Admirals Cove Cond
  5. Building: Spyglass At Admirals Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Positioned in one of Jupiter's most exclusive golf communities, this rare end unit residence in Admirals Cove delivers the full club lifestyle. Property includes tennis membership & private boat sli
Details for 2784 Ocean Boulevard 201 E, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $922.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11156742
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Cove Cond
  5. Building: Cove Cond
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Directly across from The Four Seasons. A rare, fully renovated 3BD/3BA residence with direct Intracoastal views from all living areas & primary suite. The open kitchen features Thermador appliances, l
Details for 2784 Ocean Boulevard 303n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,096.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2001
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26010382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Cove Condo
  5. Building: Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning apartment with sweeping southern views of the Intracoastal and pool area, designed to perfection by a top Canadian designer with the finest finishes throughout. The chef's kitchen opens to th
Details for 2784 Ocean Boulevard 403s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $951.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2260
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11131023
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Cove Cond Unit 403 S
  5. Building: Cove Cond Unit 403 S
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning newly renovated Intracoastal offering! Beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bath showcasing Intracoastal views and exquisite design throughout. The open, light filled plan is meticulously appo
Details for 2784 Ocean Boulevard 204s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11167365
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Cove Condo
  5. Building: Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional waterfront living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Intracoastal facing residence at The Cove. Designed for the most discerning buyer, this move in home has be
Details for 1748 Jupiter Cove Drive 524a, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $822.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1520
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11138390
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2/2 plus den end unit condo in the highly desirable direct Intracoastal gated community of Jupiter Cove. Spectacular water views !Amenities abound!!! Marina, much sought after boat slip B
Details for 1542 Jupiter Cove Drive 604c, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this immaculate, fully remodeled 2BR, 2 bath residence offering approximately 1,500 square feet of refined interior space and sweeping views of the Intracoastal W
Details for 41 Seminole Street 307, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,084.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1148
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005375
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  5. Building: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
New Price! Come home to Sailfish Cove, where contemporary design meets premier waterfront living in award winning downtown Stuart. One of the area's most coveted boutique luxury communities, Sailfish
Details for 108 Lakeshore Drive 38-ph, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015170
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Condo Five
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Condo Five
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Escape to paradise in this exquisite updated penthouse unit at 108 Lakeshore Drive, nestled within the prestigious Marina Tower at Old Port Cove. This meticulously renovated residence offers an unpara