Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cove Point
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $698.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026921
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
- Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,449,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3574
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 774663
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $620.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11152682
- County: Martin
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Cove Point
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $783.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,095,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2522
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11134679
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
Condominium
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011999
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
- Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11143993
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
- Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11128428
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
- Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11161734
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
- Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2689
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
- Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3926
- Acreage: 1.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 782527
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Deer Point Cove
- Elementary School: Deer Point
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice