Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11667 Bluebell Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3714
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 853481
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, modern living in this exceptional home located in sought after Citrus County Florida. Built by Sweetwater Homes, the home is 300 amp with 100 amp service dedicated to the detached
Details for 10043 Dublin Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 3482
  10. Acreage: 4.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 851888
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Showings by appointment only. This Crystal Manor home sits on 4 sprawling acres and is ready for a new owner to fall in love. Offering the perfect blend of outdoor adventure and a relaxed pace of life
Listing Details for 0 Suncoast Boulevard, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 992
  3. Acreage: 10.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 826528
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Manor
  5. Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 10 Acre Property on Suncoast Blvd Ideal for RV Park Development! Exceptional opportunity to own 10 acres of high visibility land on Suncoast Blvd, strategically located next to a busy gas stat
Details for 8563 Maple Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2824
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851734
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where Old Florida charm, outdoor adventure, and a relaxed pace of life come together. This custom Plantation style home is a rare find in Citrus County
Details for 9508 Dawnflower Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3770
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 853514
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, move in ready home offering the perfect blend of space, updates, and comfort! Situated on a beautiful 1.16 acre lot, this impressive two story residence boasts 2,842 square f
Details for 11983 Appletree Place, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2659
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854546
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Coastal Properties Group Inter
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath farmhouse style residence is set on over an acre and thoughtfully designed with an open split floor plan and high ceilings, offering a sense of space, comfort,
Details for 9690 Alder Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 854466
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to the quiet side of Floridas Nature Coast with this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home set on 2.3 acres of beautifully wooded land. Currently a popular Airbnb location, tucked away on a cozy
Details for 10255 Dublin Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2891
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853858
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Bearing Point Real Est Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. High and dry, flood zone X, 1.37 acre parcel. 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,010 air conditioned square feet. Standard features include all wood cabinets, granite co
Details for 11855 Flaxen Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1880
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 854300
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2021 built home located in the peaceful community of Crystal Manor, Florida. This barely lived in 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem offers modern living in a serene, quiet neighborhoo
Details for 9096 Alder Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2519
  10. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 850452
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newly built home offering modern finishes, quality craftsmanship, and a tranquil location. Whether youre looking for room to enjoy outdoor activities, space for your recreational toys,