Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 0 Suncoast Boulevard, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 993
  3. Acreage: 10.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 826528
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Manor
  5. Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 10 Acre Property on Suncoast Blvd Ideal for RV Park Development! Exceptional opportunity to own 10 acres of high visibility land on Suncoast Blvd, strategically located next to a busy gas stat
Details for 2553 Norvell Bryant Highway, Lecanto, FL 34461
Land
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 368
  3. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 844549
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Country Est.
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTRUST REALTY
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 1.15 Acre Commercial Site located approximately 2,500 Ft to the east of the explosive retail hub at the intersection of Lecanto Hwy (491) and Norvell Bryant Hwy (486), and only 1.75 miles east o
Details for 1746 Palm Avenue, Homosassa, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $325,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 210
  5. Acreage: 8.04 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 848871
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own slice of paradise with this peaceful 8.04 acre property nestled in the heart of Citrus County. Tucked away from the hustle and bustle, this land offers the freedom to live life your
Details for 1975 Hwy 19 Highway, Crystal River, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 809282
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Village
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
1. 5 acres (mol) 90% buildable to include parking, building and retention. Great for drive thru business as the property could have rear acess as well as hwy 19 survey available $$$$. Possible
Details for 8356 Tawny Rose Lane, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854689
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Village
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Engel And Voelkers Ocala
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled at the end of a quiet dead end street, this beautifully charming renovated home with income potential, updated manufactured home sits on a spacious 1.30 acre lot, offering both privacy and opp
Details for 10382 Killarney Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2276
  7. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 854364
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers privacy and room to roam, being situation on 1.15 acres. The home features an open concept layout with a large living area with laminate floori
Details for 10320 Pamondeho Circle, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1456
  9. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 852146
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Spring Run Of Crystal River
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy modern living in this like new 2022 3 bed, 2 bath home in Crystal Rivers Spring Run. Set on a spacious .68 acre lot, this property offers privacy, peace, and plenty of room for your toys. Key F
Details for 1113 2nd Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2054
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 848423
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Charpias Add To Crystal River
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: McKay Management & Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated in 2022, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,500 sq. ft. of comfortable living on a spacious lot. The home features luxury vinyl flooring, neutral paint, and a functional layout designed
Details for 821 5th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2056
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 854633
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Commercial Ctr
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Discount Realty Florida, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This 1959 very unique 2 bedroom One bath stilt home is located on the north end of Crystal River just walking distance to Citrus Avenue and other restaurants & shops in Downtown Crystal River. The lot
Details for 1146 Jorie Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $67,200.00
  2. Previous Price: $67,400
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 317
  5. Acreage: 2.68 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 845946
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Village
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Engel And Voelkers Ocala
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2.68 Acres of fenced property, plenty of space to build your dream home with No HOA/CDD and No Restrictions. Fully fenced with a 4ft fence around the perimeter, with a lockable 16 ft field g