Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deer Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2370 Deer Creek Trail, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4026
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Estates Sec 1
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unprecedented & updated estate home in Deercreek Country Club. Bright & harmonious spaces are heightened by 11 & 17ft ceilings, a dramatic foyer, & curated finishes providing an unriva
Details for 2490 Lob Lolly Lane, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $892,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020691
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hey, future homeowner! Look at this Impressive single family home located on a corner lot in Deer Creek. This spacious 3/2 expands 2,658 sq. ft. of living and outdoor space including a 2 car garage. Y
Details for 665 Hollows Circle, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Hollows Of Deer Creek Condo
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful & Charming Single family home located in one of the best neighborhoods of Deerfield Beach. This house has an Incredible unobstructed sun exposure from East/West w/ Backyard facing the Golf c
Details for 2842 Kelly Brooke Lane, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11166804
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Brooks Of Deer Creek Condo
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence that blends modern updates with an unbeatable location. Major improvements include a 2024 roof, 2024 AC, and low association fees,
Details for 4501 Tender Creek Cove, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 783772
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4501 Tender Creek Cove in Cedar Creek, a gated community offering privacy, security, and resort style amenities. This custom built 2,654 sq ft home (2016) sits on a generous 1.3 acre lot on
Details for 742 Deer Creek Shore Drive 742, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10552311
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: The Lakes Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4510 Lovegrass Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,420.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2502
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785673
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 2502 Plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage offering the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style. This thoughtfully laid out floor pla
Details for 4215 Wood Duck Cove, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,278.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2685
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784470
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers room to live, work, and gather in comfort. The open concept layout centers around a generous family room th
Details for 4513 Silkwater Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784763
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is currently being built. Pictures for reference only. Options and colors may vary. LOT IS OVER HALF AN ACRE!! Step inside to a welcoming foyer that flows into a spacious family room the tru
Details for 9895 Summer Creek Drive, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $533,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784767
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice