Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Lake Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9702 5th Lane 9702, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $413,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1395
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11166455
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: East Wind Lake Village
  5. Building: East Wind Lake Village
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9702 NW 5th Ln #9702, Miami, FL 33172, 3/2 well maintained and move in ready residence located in the desirable Fontainebleau area. This spacious unit features a functional layout with brig
Details for 2388 Union Park Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2229
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166187
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Village No 3
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Former model home all the upgrades! 2022 CBS Construction. Lived in only 18 months. Hurricane Windows & Doors. Open floorplan showcases the Upgraded Farmhouse Designer Curated look, featuring a beauti
Details for 2104 Eatonville Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1650
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001473
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Village No 2
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this immaculate 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage end unit townhome in the highly desirable East Lake Village community, just steps from the sparkling heated pool. Featuring a bright eat in k
Details for 1890 Interlachen Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2490
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11160182
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Village No 2
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Create space for everyone in this 3BR/3.5BA townhome with nearly 2,000 sq ft of comfortable living. Each bedroom features its own private bath, offering ideal separation for growing families, teens, g
Details for 2040 Avon Park Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $308,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 144
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541855
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Village 02
  5. Provided by: Miami Blue Real Estate Service
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Single Family Home in a Desirable Community VERY MOTIVATED SELLER: Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home located in a highly sought after community of
Details for 2558 Pineland Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2128
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11121319
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Village No 3
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
**PRICE REDUCED to match current market value** Welcome to East Lake Village! Experience modern comfort and style in this charming two story home, boasting 3 bedrooms and 2.1 bathrooms. The property f
Details for 2157 Jamieson Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Townhome
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006825
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Village No 3
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tenant occupied until July 31st, but easy to show. Beautifully maintained corner unit, light and bright with extra windows. Building has a new roof 2025, unit has newer AC 2021, newer Refrigerator. Al
Details for 2156 Fern Park Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Townhome
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1650
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154382
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Low hoa!!! East lake village is a wonderful opportunity for buyers looking for comfort, location and a great neighborhood! This well maintained corner unit offers comfort and a welcoming atmosphere th
Details for 2139 Jamieson Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Townhome
  1. Price: $247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1717
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11150818
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Village No 3
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2026, this beautifully maintained two story townhouse featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a one car garage Upon entry of your open porcch you're greeted by a warm and inviting
Details for 2181 Grand Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11168288
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Village No 3
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk in to home ownership with over $25,000 in equity! Experience practically maintenance free Florida living in the highly sought after East Lake Village! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome features m