Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Entrada
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16650 Van Gogh Road, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 4.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019615
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Acres
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Browning Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1209
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020059
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this RARE opportunity to own a FIRST FLOOR WATERFRONT condo located right off Seaway Drive on the Fort Pierce Inlet. Highly sought after first floor units have NO STAIRS with direct acc
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C1, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026631
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Provided by: Florida Gem Real Estate LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Positively Paradise! Rarely offered Straight Away Water View 1st Floor furnished unit at La Entrada Del Mar. Enjoy this charming 2/2 with it's open kitchen with jaw dropping views, no stairs and supe
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C7, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1209
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016941
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Island Retreat Included in the sale is boat slip #4. Turnkey, Fully Furnished & Income Potential! Own your slice of paradise with direct ocean inlet access and a small private beach in
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive 14, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 325
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11101491
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to La Entraada! Location and amazing water views make this condo the one to buy ! New state of the art boat docks will be completed this year and a updated pool and clubhouse. This is complete
Details for 3422 Cancun Court, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: C7525992
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Entrada
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NAPLES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a premium homesite with a wide, uninterrupted long lake view, this residence captures one of the most desirable vantage points in Cape Corals Entrada community, where water, sky, and sunsets be
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive B10, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1209
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11139684
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss a great investment opportunity and a great place to live. New docks in progress. Prices Sure to go up. Your new home in a vibrant boating community on South Hutchinson Island! This beautif
Details for 21 Jacaranda Drive 121, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10545771
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Entrada
  5. Building: Entrada
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*Great area* Walk to Central Park with 21 clay tennis courts,2 large pool, walking trails, pickleball, soccer fields, track, baseball, softball fields. Walk to Jacaranda Country Club public golf cours
Details for 1300 Seaway Dr Drive B10, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1209
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11156691
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar
  6. Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking to lease for 6+ months. Your new home in a vibrant boating community on South Hutchinson Island! Fish right from the dock in your backyard. Or relax on the private beach. This beautifully remo
Details for 21 Jacaranda Country Club Drive 224, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023871
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Condominium I
  5. Building: Entrada Condominium I
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Listings Center
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely renovated 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom second floor condo in the heart of Plantation. Porcelain tile throughout the unit and the Primary bedroom has two walk in closets. Close to shopping. dining,