Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33909
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1513 43rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26018628
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This move in ready home is nestled in a quiet/family area in NE Cape Coral and showcases a unique, thoughtfully designed layout. Featuring 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3 bathrooms, it offers both space a
Details for 1322 Van Loon Lane, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 121
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10544774
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Fidicity Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in a desirable NE Cape Coral neighborhood. This residence offers a functional split bedroom floor plan with ample living space
Details for 1806 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2509
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11124898
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Now It's the Perfect Time to Buy! This gorgeous new construction on a freshwater canal could be the one! With an open concept floor plan and a sleek modern design, this home has everything you need an
Details for 2118 22nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 358
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1766
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11092121
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: City Of Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath Cape Coral home with 2024 roof! Enjoy a brand new kitchen with all new appliances, sleek tile flooring throughout, and modern LED lighting. Both bathrooms are fu
Details for 2004 5th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2041
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7525787
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated Cape Coral pool home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,633 sq ft of living space, new roof (2022), impact windows, sliding glass doors, new AC (2023), city water with all assessments paid,
Details for 3422 Cancun Court, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: C7525992
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Entrada
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NAPLES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a premium homesite with a wide, uninterrupted long lake view, this residence captures one of the most desirable vantage points in Cape Corals Entrada community, where water, sky, and sunsets be
Details for 1634 34th Street, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26014427
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A beautiful and well maintained home (2020), 3bed/2bath, 2 garage Espace with paved driveway, located in .23 acre, situated on a quarter acre lot, in a very nice area, close to SWFL beaches, 1378 sq f
Details for 1410 14th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1793
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26024711
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: New Generation Prop Mgmt & Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
 PRICED TO SELL GREAT OPPORTUNITY IN CAPE CORAL  3 Bed / 2 Bath home with a functional layout and great potential for a first time buyer, investor, or anyone looking to customize their space. Th
Details for 2106 2nd Street, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Land
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008941
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Fidicity Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home or invest in one of the fastest growing areas of Cape Coral! This prime waterfront vacant lot offers a fantastic opportunity in a rapidly developing neighborhood surrounded by ne
Details for 1724 Andalusia Boulevard, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Land
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 180
  3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10536678
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Residential lot with City Water and Sewer. Cleared 18,000 Sq Ft ready to build with room for a pool. Great opportunity to build your dream home!There's a Burrowing Owl's Nest on the property. Buyer wi