1634 34th Street, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26014427 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1634 34th Street
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $335,000
  • Price sqft: $176
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 1905
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 30
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -82
  • County: Lee
  • City: Cape Coral
  • Zipcode: 33909
  • Subdivision: Cape Coral
  • Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    A beautiful and well maintained home (2020), 3bed/2bath, 2 garage Espace with paved driveway, located in .23 acre, situated on a quarter acre lot, in a very nice area, close to SWFL beaches, 1378 sq ft of airconditioned living space. Built in 2020, this home is served by well water and septic tank, the owner has installed a new reverse osmosis system to maximize water quality, while the remaining components including the roof, water heater and air conditioning system data back to the year the house was built. buyer and agent buyer do the diligence; all information is from thirty part. send the offer in AS IS contract and with approved letter or found to mirzaquet@yahoo.com
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, No Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Closet Cabinetry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CAPE CORAL UNIT 85 BLK 5635 PB 24 PG 50 LOTS 7 + 8
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 204324c4056350070
  • Style: Traditional, Other
  • Zoning Code: R1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2571 Laurentina Lane, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$320,000.00 ($121.72 / sqft )

2571 Laurentina Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Recent price reduction of $30,000 Waterfront living at an affordable price! Come see this Beautifully designed 4BR/3BA single story home with 2 car ga

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2629 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525583
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Paul Hicks, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Diplomat Pkwy E, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$345,000.00 ($133.15 / sqft )

305 Diplomat Pkwy E Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION READY TO MOVE! This singlefamily home has 4 Bedrooms 2 Baths, 2 Car garages, 1,812 Sq. Ft Home has a Great open concept with a large breakfast bar, outsize kitchen, spacious maste

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2591 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225045112
  2. Provided by Mega Realty International, Inc
  3. Contact Lucas Bianca
  4. (239) 772-9113
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1320 14th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$379,900.00 ($155.38 / sqft )

1320 14th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to a breathtaking new construction single family home nestled in the heart of Cape Coral, Florida. This exquisite residence boasts 3 spacious bedrooms, a versatile den, and 3 luxurious full ba

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5118952
  2. Provided by DIRECT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ana Saya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1320 14th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$379,900.00 ($155.38 / sqft )

1320 14th Ave New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225007714
  2. Provided by Direct Realty Solutions
  3. Contact Ana Saya
  4. (305) 418-9500
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3576 Valle Santa Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$399,750.00 ($150.85 / sqft )

3576 Valle Santa Cir More Like This

Beautiful Lakefront Home in Gated Bella Vida Community Welcome to this stunning Amalfi model located in the desirable gated Bella Vida community. Situated in Flood Zone D, this two story lakefront

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226007100
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. 804-656-5007
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 107 25th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$374,280.00 ($134.97 / sqft )

107 25th St More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Under Construction. WELCOME TO YOUR NEW DR HORTON HOME!! This is our appealing one story, open concept, 2020 sqft MADISON Fl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2773 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226015347
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. 239-488-4766
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2710 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$374,280.00 ($134.97 / sqft )

2710 Nelson Rd N More Like This

WELCOME TO YOUR NEW DR HORTON HOME!! This is our appealing one story, open concept, 2020 sqft MADISON Floorplan featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3 car garage, a covered under trusses lanai and all

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2773 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226015363
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. 239-488-4766
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1341 2nd St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$395,000.00 ($191.10 / sqft )

1341 2nd St Reduced More Like This

Tenant Occupied: 24 Hour Notice Required for All Showings 1341 NE 2nd Street is a newer waterfront home in one of Cape Corals fastest growing corridors, already generating income with a tenant in p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2067 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226018494
  2. Provided by Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo
  3. Contact Shaina Newkirk
  4. (754) 307-0607
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3003 Lake Manatee Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$399,999.00 ($94.94 / sqft )

3003 Lake Manatee Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

**POSSIBLE SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY** DONT MISS YOUR OPPORTUNITY!! Spacious 5BR/3.5BA Cape Coral Home 3,600 sqft! Perfect for big families or anyone who loves to host, this two story home features

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4213 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025008498
  2. Provided by Mamba Realty LLC
  3. Contact Lucy Morey
  4. (239) 920-2160
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2571 Laurentina Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$320,000.00 ($130.51 / sqft )

2571 Laurentina Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Recent price reduction of $30,000 Waterfront living at an affordable price! Come see this Beautifully designed 4BR/3BA single story home with 2 car garage in the desirable gated community of Bella V

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025014697
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Palm Realty
  3. Contact Paul Hicks
  4. (941) 743-5525
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice