Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 299 Sandpiper Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025403
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see your new Dream Home on the water in Royal Palm Beach with access to M 1 and M 2 waterways! This completely remodeled 3/2 home has an overside lot with plenty of room for a pool, No HOA, plent
Details for 324 Sandpiper Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26009948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows The Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Thoughtfully updated and move in ready, this home offers peace of mind with a brand new 2025 metal roof and full hurricane protection, including ENERGY STAR impact windows, sliding doors, impact rated
Details for 120 Swan Pkwy W W, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1680
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006547
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: The Willows
  5. Provided by: Downing Street Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready, this charming home features a 2022 roof, crown molding, and a spacious island kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances and generous storage. The overs
Details for 234 Sandpiper Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024521
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Make this your dream home possibility galore! It sits on more than. 28 acre fenced waterfront lot huge backyard on the canal, and gas powered boats allowed in wide deep canal! Faux brick on fron
Details for 335 Sandpiper Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows The Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Find-A-Home Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a desirable non HOA community, giving you the freedom and flexibility you've been looking for. Beautiful kitchen with granite counter tops and moveabl
Details for 1772 Willows Square, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $399,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 175
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10537603
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: The Willows
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal Florida retreat nestled in a quiet Vero Beach neighborhood, this charming 2/3 bed, 2 bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style and convenience.A warm, inviting living sp
Details for 179 Dove Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2260
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11141559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows The First Add
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 3 bedroom/2 bath single family pool home in The Willows with no HOA. Lawn Care & Pool Maintenance included in Rent Amount.
Details for 182 Sparrow Drive A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1925
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026918
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Property in the highly desired community of Royal Palm Beach, on a walking distance from shopping Centers, restaurants, three bedrooms Two remodeled Bathrooms, walk in closet, oversized laund
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 245
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3253
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11122273
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows The Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Spalding Dream Home Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2BR, 1BTH home w/large screened in pool area & large backyard. Prime location, friendly neighborhood, close to top rated schools & shopping. This beautifully maintained home combines modern c