Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Florida Gardens 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $628.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1112
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26003423
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Florida Gardens 1
- Provided by: Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3096
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022737
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Florida Gardens 2
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2591
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011183
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Florida Gardens 4
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Home Made Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2686
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005098
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Florida Gardens 4
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,990.00
- Price sqft: $246.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2315
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26011067
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Florida Gardens 4
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,550
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2591
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018852
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Florida Gardens 4
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Home Made Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11154436
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Florida Gardens 4
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1