Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 726 Lytle Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Provided by: Pure Equity Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1560 Roy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26012651
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1560 Roy Drive, a stunningly remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,541 square feet of turnkey living space in a quiet, family friendly West Palm Beach neighborhood. Step inside to
Details for 308 Cascade Street, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3913
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 788536
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home. It is situated on a .44 acre corner lot, offering the perfect floor plan for a growing or extended family. This approx. 3,900 sq. ft.
Details for 378 Forest Park Circle, Longwood, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3498
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6401867
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Longwood
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: CARDI REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful four bedroom two bath split plan pool home in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in the Lake Brantley school district. With over 2500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed
Details for 730 Winters Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1020
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26003901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering modern comfort and style throughout. This property features updated flooring, plumbing, and electrical systems, along with a brand new roof inst
Details for 702 Forest Hill Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26020072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Three Palms Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential at 702 Forest Hill Blvd in West Palm Beach! Situated on a generously sized ~0.25 acre lot, this property presents a unique opportunity for investors, builders, or homeowners rea
Details for 2609 Briarcliff Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $441,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2665
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 789035
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom 3 bath home is a gathering place for friends and family which is nestled in Panama City's popular Forest Park area. Home offers 2 MASTER SUITES one on each floor making it perfect for
Details for 2707 Pembroke Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2305
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 781935
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park East
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Beach King Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see your new home sweet home! The perfect location for the young family active in the community, close to schools, church, shopping, and medical facilities. This home is spacious, comfortable,
Details for 101 Limestone Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 787790
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park East U 2
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Elite Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The home's location is perfect for the young family active in the community, close to schools, church, shopping and medical facilities. Located in the highly desirable Forest Park East neighborhood.
Details for 1214 4th Lane 1214, Homestead, FL 33034
Townhome
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 118
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10545514
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Villas
  5. Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
CLOSING CREDITS OFFERED. Motivated Seller. This beautiful new home features a full bedroom and full bathroom on the first floor, perfect for guests or in law accommodations. Located near shopping, din