Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3222 Ridge Trace, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2921
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004987
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family Vii
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable waterfront home in a prime Davie neighborhood, beautifully renovated to offer modern elegance and exceptional comfort. Featuring premium finishes, top of the line appliances, refined
Details for 2784 Orchard Circle, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025829
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family V
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly desirable Forest Ridge community of Davie! This move in ready dream home offers an open and inviting layout with spacious living areas, vaulted c
Details for 9561 Orchard Circle, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26004084
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family V
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4/2 home with incredible curb appeal located in the highly desired Forest Ridge community. This is one of the largest homes & lots located in the family friendly
Details for 3104 Peachtree Circle, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020372
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***coming soon... Located in the heart of forest ridge... One of davie's hottest and most desirable communities!!! ***private and tucked away on nearly a quarter acre lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath w/2 c
Details for 726 Lytle Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Provided by: Pure Equity Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2702 Arborwood Road, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $542,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1759
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005985
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Cluster Homes Iii
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rarely available 2 BR, 2BA home in Davie's highly sought after Forest Ridge community. This beautifully updated home features a brand new 2026 roof. Upgraded kitchen w/ granite, shaker
Details for 730 Winters Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1020
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26003901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering modern comfort and style throughout. This property features updated flooring, plumbing, and electrical systems, along with a brand new roof inst
Details for 702 Forest Hill Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26020072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Three Palms Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential at 702 Forest Hill Blvd in West Palm Beach! Situated on a generously sized ~0.25 acre lot, this property presents a unique opportunity for investors, builders, or homeowners rea
Details for 852 White Court, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1486
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 1223755
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Provided by: Shoreline Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Do not miss your opportunity to own this completely renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom home! New roof 2025, newer AC, new impact windows, new kitchen, new bathrooms, fresh paint inside and out, with ne
Details for 709 Toucan Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1784
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 847877
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Carefree Living in the Heart of Citrus County! Looking to downsize, simplify, or enjoy more free time? This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in the highly sought after Forest Ridge commu