Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1865 Chatham Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11130174
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 4
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled open concept home in move in condition. It's the biggest house in this neighborhood with over 2200 LSF. New roof 12/24 and new AC system 6/23. Large windows and 2 sets of sliding
Details for 5618 Cinnamon Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $540,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10545149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Village Repl
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unique home in West Palm Beach! Enjoy a spacious, open concept living area that seamlessly flows into the dining room and modern kitchen, complete with a microwave, dishwasher, and coo
Details for 5792 Tarragon Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012431
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 7
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA CBS single family home with NO HOA! This move in ready property features 1,281 sq ft, impact windows, new laminate flooring throughout (no carpet), and fresh interior/exter
Details for 1959 Baythorne Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2389
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26019668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! This property features impact windows, a roof installed in 2016, and a private backyard oasis perfect for entertaining. Enjoy
Details for 1933 Violet Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1360
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26008458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Luxe IQ Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated single family home located in a desirable West Palm Beach neighborhood with no HOA. 3 bed 2 bath and a covered screened porch with large driveway. Recent upgrades include NEW ROOF (is being
Details for 945 Bramble Bush Circle W, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2676
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1224903
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Deep Forest Village
  5. Provided by: Next Door Realty & Property Management LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to secure a lower interest rate with an assumable VA loan something today's buyers don't want to miss. Qualified buyers can step into favorable terms, with lender approval required.
Details for 330 26th Avenue 318, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10549930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Forest Green
  5. Building: Village Royale Forest Green
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Impact Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Must sell! Best price for largest size, location & nice views (not on parking lot)! **spacious & private corner condo on 3th floor, 2 beds/2 full baths w/ peaceful views on gardens on both sides (east
Details for 330 26th Avenue 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 874
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11144404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Forest Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale Forest Green Condo
  6. Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED TURNKEY*IMPACT WINDOWS*Beautifully remodeled 1BR/1.5BA in Village Royale, 55+ community just minutes from the beach*Newer wood ktch cabinets,granite countertops & SS appliances*Spaciou
Details for 330 26th Avenue Apt 108, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 874
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26000265
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Forest Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale Forest Green Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Village Royale Forest Green a 55+ amazing community (age 55 years old +) that offers a club lifestyle with a Club House, 2 Community Pools, Fitness Center, Game Room, Tennis, Bocce, and muc