Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gateway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 801 19th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $805.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,087,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1303
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26001668
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Park
  5. Middle School: Sunrise
  6. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional home offering comfort, style, and unmatched convenience in one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods, VICTORIA PARK. Bright and inviting, this residence boasts an
Details for 7485 Royal Palm Boulevard, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,888.00
  2. Previous Price: $649,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 223
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10529624
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Mile Sub 63 15 B
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in the city of Margate no HOA. 3/2 plus office space, wood tile floors through out the home, Renovated kitchen with stone counter top, renovated bathrooms with stone counter top, partia
Details for 8094 Sago Palm Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2468
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom(2 beds in the main house, 1 in the guest), 3 bath courtyard pool home located in the highly sought after community of Gateway Gardens. This single story residence fe
Details for 2600 27th Avenue 603, Miami, FL 33133
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 998
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017845
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Gateway To The Grove Condo
  5. Building: Gateway To The Grove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  7. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with high ceilings and a wraparound balcony offering city views. Features include tile flooring throughout, an upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances
Details for 35250 177 Court 24, Homestead, FL 33034
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $280,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 266
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10519840
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Estates Pk Condo Desc
  5. Provided by: Miami Blue Real Estate Service
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your totally remodeled home in Gateway Estates! This outstanding manufactured home offers the perfect blend of comfort and luxury with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideal for families or coup
Details for 1900 8th Court 201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $225,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10550852
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Arms Condo
  5. Building: Gateway Arms Condo
  6. Provided by: Latitude Key Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and airy 2 bed / 2 bath corner unit ideally located in the heart of Victoria Park. This light filled residence is just minutes from the beach, Las Olas, and some of Fort Lauderdales best dining
Details for 35250 177th Court, Homestead, FL 33034
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $204,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10554476
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Estates Park Cond
  5. Elementary School: Florida City
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY REMODELED MOVE IN READY LAND OWNED Beautifully remodeled 3/2 ready for immediate occupancy. This property has been completely upgraded. Major upgrades include Exterior upgraded with durable ce
Details for 331 8th Street 2-c-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $197,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 756
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11149102
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Apts Condo
  5. Building: Gateway Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Cardinal Group Enterprise INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1BR/1.5BA condo in East Boca! Walk to the beach and Mizner Park. Updated floors and bathrooms, new water heater, newer AC, and screened in balcony. A peaceful 55+ community with pool, BBQ are
Details for 1900 8th Court 308, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $56.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $173,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 3000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10541215
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Arms
  5. Building: Gateway Arms
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated, offering $10,000 credit for new windows!! Welcome to your ideal urban retreat! This bright and airy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom corner unit condo in the highly sought after Victoria Park n
Details for 7588 Parkside Lane, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26011376
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Springs Gateway
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Aubyn Realty And Management LL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice