Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1080 Country Club Circle, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2061
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10556800
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Heights 32 30 B
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bed, 3 bath home in the Country Club Estates neighborhood that sits on 1/4 acre lot, with direct view of the Fort Lauderdale Country Club Golf Course. The home has been meticulously update
Details for 222 2nd Terrace, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1647
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26014865
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Dania Golf View
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate single family home with detached garage perfect for Workshop or possible living quarters. Located in desirable South East Dania Beach on a street with several Million dollar homes. Situated
Details for 300 Golfview Terrace 142, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 901
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11169745
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Golf View
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled first floor condo in a very active 55+ golf community. Hurry this luxurious, elegant and spacious condo is awaiting for you in sunny florida's paradise. Truly totally remodeled 2 bed
Details for 400 Golfview Terrace 111, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10547919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Golf View Co
  5. Building: Leisureville Golf View Co
  6. Provided by: Calvin McDaniel Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular golf course views in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in the vibrant 55+ Palm Beach Leisureville community. Perfect for golf enthusiasts, this home offers serene views of the imp
Details for 3271 Fairway Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1780
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11056273
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Estates
  5. Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced!!! Don't miss the opportunity to live in a manufactured home that is renovated to include new flooring on kitchen bathrooms and 3 bedrooms, all sheetrock walls, bath's, kitchen with gran
Details for 300 Golfview Terrace 152, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 510
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11146537
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Golf View
  5. Building: Leisureville Golf View
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to carefree South Florida living! This charming one bedroom, one bath, first floor condo offers comfort, convenience and an unbeatable location. Nestled within a vibrant community featuring it
Details for 809 Putter Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $89,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 289
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10516711
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Estates
  5. Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! OFFERING CLOSING COST CONCESSION. This 2003, 40 ft double wide mobile home is located in the vibrant 55+ community of Golf View Estates, where residents enjoy resort style amenities
Details for 2520 14th Court 45, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1137
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11167356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Golf View Harbour Co
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Urban Agency
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA villa in the heart of Boynton Beach featuring a new Kitchen w/ Quartz Countertops, SS appliances, updated Flooring, Baths & W/D. Recessed LED lighting throughout. Roof 20