Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Green Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4184 Green Meadows Trail Lot 11, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 468
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1832
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 767960
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Green Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction, 1832 Sq Ft., 4 Bedroom 2 Bath, Split Floor Plan in the tranquil neighborhood of Green Meadows Subdivision. Featuring an Open Concept Family and Kitchen Area, a Formal Dining Ro
Details for 4186 Green Meadows Trail Lot 12, Marianna, FL 32446
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 468
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1695
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 767959
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Green Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction on this 4 Bedroom 2 Bath, Split Floor Plan, Open Concept home conveniently close to Downtown. Home features 25 Year Architectural Style Shingle Roof, Fiber Cement Siding, R 38 I
Details for 4190 Green Meadows Trail Lot 13, Marianna, FL 32448
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 468
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1695
  10. Acreage: 1.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 767962
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: Green Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction, 1695 Sq Ft., 4 Bedroom 2 Bath, Split Floor Plan in the tranquil neighborhood of Green Meadows Subdivision. Featuring an Open Concept with Vaulted Ceilings in the main living ar
Details for 1104 Meadows Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 273
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 921
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11115784
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor ready opportunity! This apartment is already rented, generating immediate income. A turnkey deal with a reliable tenant in placeperfect for investors seeking hassle free cash flow from day on
Details for 507 Meadows Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 921
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26010896
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Cond
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Cond
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Safebound Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment featuring modern finishes and a functional open layout. Updates include upgraded kitchen with contemporary cabinetry, countertops, and appliances,
Details for 416 Meadows Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 921
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11149017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condomini
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condominium
  6. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located on the second floor of the gated Meadows on the Green community in beautiful Boynton Beach, Florida. The unit offers a relaxing retreat
Details for 1423 Meadows Circle W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 705
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11168669
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 1/1 Condo located in the most desirable neighborhood of Boynton Beach, in a Gated community off Congress Ave. it is walking distance from the Mall, Beaches, Restaurants, sho
Details for 1830 Meadows Circle 1830, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 623
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 705
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11016635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for first time buyers or investors, 1 bedroom, 1 bath. Walking distance to Middle, Elementary, and High Schools. Close to I 95 for convenience to Palm Beach and Ft Lauderdale airport
Details for 1106 Meadows Circle 1106, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 909
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11165516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very nice first floor unit with screen patio , tiles floor, brand new refregirator, stove, dishwasher, micowave, freshly painted , located near shoping center and public transportation. All ages ,grea
Details for 410 Meadows Circle 410, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 921
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26008822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice first floor corner unit with spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom. Tiles floor ,all appliances inside the unit,screen patio , corner unit. Located near shoping center and highways. Close to i 95.. All