410 Meadows Circle 410, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26008822 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 410 Meadows Circle 410
  • Viewed: 57
  • Price: $170,000
  • Price sqft: $185
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 921
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 43
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boynton Beach
  • Zipcode: 33436
  • Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  • Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  • Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  • Middle School: Tradewinds
  • High School: Santaluces
  • Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Nice first floor corner unit with spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom. Tiles floor ,all appliances inside the unit,screen patio , corner unit. Located near shoping center and highways. Close to i 95.. All ages ,great investment, can be rented. Gated community. As is sale. Driving directions: from i 95, take exit 60 (hypoluxo rd) and head west. Turn left onto congress ave, then right onto meadows blvd. Continue straight to meadows circle and follow to 1104 meadows circle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Structure
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 631
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MEADOWS ON THE GREEN CONDOMINIUM UNIT 410 BLDG 4
  • Parcel Number: 08434507210044100
  • Unit Number: 410
  • Views: 57
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 41 Stratford Lane W B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$179,900.00 ($93.16 / sqft )

41 Stratford Lane W B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This is a beautiful condo with a magnificent lake view. The bathrooms have been totally redone and the home is turnkey. Its a convertible, and it's move in condition. Has a wonderful large screened

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1931 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006370
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Meadows Circle 1830, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$179,900.00 ($255.18 / sqft )

1830 Meadows Circle 1830 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity for first time buyers or investors, 1 bedroom, 1 bath. Walking distance to Middle, Elementary, and High Schools. Close to I 95 for convenience to Palm Beach and Ft Lauderdale airport

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11016635
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10054 Eaglewood Road B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$179,000.00 ($127.86 / sqft )

10054 Eaglewood Road B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

PRICED TO SELL Villa with custom features ready for your designer touches! . Hurricane shutters. Master bedroom updated with customized walk in closet with built in shelves and custom office area wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141346
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 416 Meadows Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$194,000.00 ($210.64 / sqft )

416 Meadows Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located on the second floor of the gated Meadows on the Green community in beautiful Boynton Beach, Florida. The unit offers a relaxing retreat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 921 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149017
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1106 Meadows Circle 1106, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$179,000.00 ($196.92 / sqft )

1106 Meadows Circle 1106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice first floor unit with screen patio , tiles floor, brand new refregirator, stove, dishwasher, micowave, freshly painted , located near shoping center and public transportation. All ages ,grea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 909 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165516
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1423 Meadows Circle W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$186,000.00 ($263.83 / sqft )

1423 Meadows Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 1/1 Condo located in the most desirable neighborhood of Boynton Beach, in a Gated community off Congress Ave. it is walking distance from the Mall, Beaches, Restaurants, sho

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168669
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Stratford Ln Lane W D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$179,500.00 ($113.61 / sqft )

34 Stratford Ln Lane W D Virtual Tour More Like This

NEWLY RENOVATED top floor condo with golf and water views, being sold FURNISHED!! This contemporary style unit features a spacious great room layout with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, plus a screen enclosed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007759
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 61 Eastgate Drive D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$159,900.00 ($94.56 / sqft )

61 Eastgate Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this modern 2BR/2BA in Eastgate at Hunters Run Country Club. This updated gem spans 1421 square feet and offers stunning western golf and water views. The great room with a vaulted ceiling

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1691 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008347
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10168 43rd Trail S 318, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$179,000.00 ($192.06 / sqft )

10168 43rd Trail S 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright, light & private villa style condo with attached garage in Limetree! Plank style flooring throughout. Light & bright kitchen with white cabinets with pull outs. Unit offers private screened in

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022786
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10397 Equestrian Drive B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$184,000.00 ($131.43 / sqft )

10397 Equestrian Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained and priced to sell, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 1 car garage is located in a desirable 55+ community in Boynton Beach. The home offers a functional layout with comfortable livi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160897
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice