Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Quail Ridge Condo 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3661 Royal Tern Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2635
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26020314
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 14
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare & stunning villa in Quail Ridge Country Club, offered at this price point. MORE photos to come. Tucked away with a private, lush garden setting, this beautifully renovated home showcases timeless
Details for 3649 Quail Ridge Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 15
  5. Building: Quail Ridge Condo 15
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This light and bright southeast facing first floor end unit features and open concept kitchen, a private den, 2 large bedrooms and 2 baths. All updated with impeccable style. Enjoy garden and golf c
Details for 4419 Sanderling Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2635
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26019721
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 7
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The nicest villa on the market is yours to rent to try Quail Ridge Country Club. Off season rental available from May to October 31st. Summer Golf, tennis and social membership available for $5,350. C
Details for 10111 Quail Covey Road Hibiscus N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 30
  5. Building: Quail Ridge Condo 30
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfectly located in Quail Ridge Country Club, this exceptional, peaceful, renovated first floor condo is yours to try for this summer rental. Stunning views of the golf and sunsets. Split layout for
Details for 3660 Quail Ridge Dr Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 13
  5. Building: Quail Ridge Condo 13
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the lifestyle in Quail Ridge for 6 months. Amazing 2nd floor condo with golf and waterfront view. 2 bed 2 bath, remodelled and completely furnished. Golf and social membership are optional & tran
Details for 4249 Quail Ridge Dr Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1386
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26008456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 8
  5. Building: Quail Ridge Condo 8
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come and enjoy the best Country Club in North Palm Beach County. Golf, tennis, and restaurant membership are available with transfer fees of $5,350 /or just rent the beautiful condo without any other
Details for 4116 Quail Ridge Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1470
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11163333
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 9
  5. Building: Quail Ridge Condo 9
  6. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing first floor condo in gorgeous Quail Ridge Country Club. This renovated unit is bright and sunny. It is located right outside the first tee box. Enjoy the beautiful golf view and the sunsets. T