Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Quail%Ridge%Condo%8
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $371.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000910
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 15
- Building: Quail Ridge Condo 15
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020551
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 30
- Building: Quail Ridge Condo 30
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 13
- Building: Quail Ridge Condo 13
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1386
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26008456
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 8
- Building: Quail Ridge Condo 8
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11163333
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 9
- Building: Quail Ridge Condo 9
- Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1