Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenacres 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 129 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3738
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11114749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Historic Greenacres
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY encompassing two adjacent parcels totaling 2.15 acres. This versatile property offers immense potential for multifamily residences, a place of worship, or commercia
Details for 420 Fleming Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bldg sqft: 2656
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Liberty Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Cash flow from day 1. All units have central a/c and washer and dryer. Unit C has been updated with a new kitchen, new water heater. Newer roof. New pump in septic.
Details for 461 Swain Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26022001
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Home Partnership Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2022 single family home in Greenacres featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,455 sq. ft. under air. This one story CBS/stucco home offers ceramic tile flooring, drywall interior, cent
Details for 128 Broward Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1755
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11169119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this immaculate well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS single family home built only 5 years ago!! This home features an open concept layout with granite countertops, walk in closets, tile
Details for 320 Swain Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bldg sqft: 1152
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: B26017653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 412 Broward Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26026535
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms home in the heart of Greenacres, offering great flexibility for a primary residence, seasonal retreat, or potential income producing property. Sitting on a large lot wi
Details for 522 Jackson Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1161
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 2
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and versatile home in Greenacres at 522 Jackson Ave, featuring a unique split floor plan perfect for multi generational living or rental income opportunities. The main residence offers 2 bedr
Details for 229 Perry Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1260
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11126137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres Pl 2 In Pb 13 Pgs 3
  5. Elementary School: Greenacres
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage in the heart of Greenacres. Featuring a spacious screened back patio and a fully fenced yard, this property is perfect for outdoor l
Details for 814 Sky Pine Way G-2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 459
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1111
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10485592
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres
  5. Building: Greenacres
  6. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
YOU CAN NOW PURCHASE AND RENT IMMEDIATLY. Sought after northern exposure lower bills to cool Spectacular lake views & breeze from all windows. Lake Worth Train station approx 3 miles away commuters dr
Details for 120 Price Street, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 864
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11166588
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Greenacres 1
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Quick and easy approval process. Lawn care included! Tucked away on a quiet dead end street, this beautifully updated single family home offers privacy, space, and convenience all in one. Situated on