320 Swain Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26017653 ( Residential Income )
  • Street Address: 320 Swain Boulevard
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $479,900
  • Price sqft: $417
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1931
  • Bldg sqft: 1152
  • Days On Market: 22
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Legal Description: GREENACRES PL 2 LT 6 BLK 22
  • Parcel Number: 18424423010220060
  • Views: 32
  • Zoning Code: MXD-C(
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4172 Pine Hollow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$485,000.00 ($189.08 / sqft )

4172 Pine Hollow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a beautiful family home with 3 bedrooms upstairs. Laundry upstairs, very huge kitchen with patio for children, large backyard.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150186
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4891 Carver Street, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$549,000.00 ($276.71 / sqft )

4891 Carver Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Opportunity to own a Duplex in Lake Worth, both units are 2 1 furnished and currently rented.

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153605
  2. Provided by Earned Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5654 Ithaca Cir Circle E, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$479,999.00 ($287.25 / sqft )

5654 Ithaca Cir Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009855
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4243 Pine Hollow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$550,000.00 ($231.58 / sqft )

4243 Pine Hollow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful single family home , featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, and 2 1/2bathrooms, It has been completely remodeled, offering a fresh and modern feel throughout. walking closets. and much more. HO

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2375 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141824
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5317 Oakmont Village Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$540,000.00 ($234.27 / sqft )

5317 Oakmont Village Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Located within the coveted gates of Winston Trails, this beautifully laid out 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious design and unique floorplan perfect for comfortable living. A thoughtfully planne

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11088170
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6198 Wauconda Way W, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$449,900.00 ($269.40 / sqft )

6198 Wauconda Way W Virtual Tour More Like This

4 bedroom pool home*ready to splash this summer*come take a look at this really nice open floorplan with 4 true bedrooms*1 car garage, accordian shutters for entire home, updated kitchen & bathrooms*s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098725
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5928 Ithaca Circle W, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$475,000.00 ($284.26 / sqft )

5928 Ithaca Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained single family home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring a new roof, new A/C, new water heater, and new appliances. Located in a community with a low HOA fee of $45/month, this pr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114941
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6585 Lurais Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$509,999.00 ($227.17 / sqft )

6585 Lurais Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This home has it all. Beautiful manned guard gate community. New appliances with an induction stove, newer A/C and hot water heater (2022), Accordion Shutters, beautiful pavered private back yard oasi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137588
  2. Provided by Action Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6127 Rainbow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$447,000.00 ($219.01 / sqft )

6127 Rainbow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity to make this home your own! Major updates already completed with a new roof (2022), A/C (2023), Water Heater (2025), New Gutters, New electric box, (2019), Freshly painted garage do

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139826
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6892 Perdido Bay Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$525,000.00 ($226.49 / sqft )

6892 Perdido Bay Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

:Welcome to Winston Trails golf community with NO equity MEMBERSHIP . Gated community in a rated A school district. This 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage features open floor plan to kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144383
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice