Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucerne Homes East 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6127 Rainbow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2041
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11139826
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Homes East 2
  5. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to make this home your own! Major updates already completed with a new roof (2022), A/C (2023), Water Heater (2025), New Gutters, New electric box, (2019), Freshly painted garage do
Details for 6121 Rainbow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Homes East 2
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6309 Silver Moon Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1610
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Homes East 2
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This welcoming home has been renovated &freshly painted! With a light & bright galley kitchen & granite counters, the home boasts a breakfast bar, new bathrooms. The ROOF is 2020, IMPACT windows throu
Details for 6309 Summer Sky Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Homes East 1
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your chance to own this 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the highly sought after Lucerne Homes East 55+ community. Converted into a 3 bedroom, this home offers added versatility, or
Details for 6304 Emerald Sky Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025128
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Homes East 4
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and security in this beautifully upgraded home located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Lucerne Homes East. Featuring full hurricane impact w
Details for 6292 Silver Moon Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $332,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1912
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11169688
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Homes East 3
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This single story 2 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage single family home nestled in the beautiful 55+ community of Lucerne Homes East. This residence boasts a roof that was replaced in 2023, Water Heater 20
Details for 6113 Rainbow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11096608
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Homes East 2
  5. Provided by: Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in the desirable 55+ Lucerne Homes East community in Greenacres. Offering 1,868 square feet of comfortable living space, this residenc