Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenbrier
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4170 Sussex Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $612,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1845
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11151666
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller, reduced to sell! Easy garage convertible in efficiency. Located in the heart of Lake Worth, NO HOA, new hurricane windows and doors, full remodeled. POOL and fenced back yard! Step
Details for 4170 Sussex Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 1845
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11155731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 205 Brier Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1966
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11161761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier At Indian Creek
  5. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Upgrades galore in this beautifully maintained spacious home with 2 bedrooms, 2 bath plus full sized 2 car garage. Lush yard with views of the fairway. Divosta extended Capri model with 1,525 square
Details for 262 Brier Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1966
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11160465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier At Indian Creek
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof 2023! Sought after 2 bedroom plus 190 square foot Florida room 2 bath 2 car garage single level CBS (concrete) villa/patio home built by Divosta located in the desirable Greenbrier subdivisio
Details for 7506 75th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26008282
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier Development Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 and 1/2 bathrooms townhome in the heart of Tamarac. This townhome features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and laundry room. Tile flooring on t
Details for 50 Celestial Way 208, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 975
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11167086
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
  5. Building: Greenbrier Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with private beach access to Juno's amazing beaches. This amazingly well kept unit offers a bright, inviting living space and a comfortable coastal fee
Details for 105 Greenbrier C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026676
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
  5. Building: Greenbrier Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and style in the extra large, ground floor two bed two full bath condo located in the desirable greenbrier association, complete with its own private pool. This beautiful furnished h
Details for 103 Greenbrier C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11149151
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
  5. Building: Greenbrier Condo
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this clean first floor unit, steps from the pool! Enjoy resort style living right from your doorstep. This bright airey 2 bedroom 2 bath, 1st floor unit. You can indulge yourself Swimming in the
Details for 313 Greenbrier B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
  5. Building: Greenbrier Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury resort style living with beautiful water views in this spacious third floor unit,featuring the largest layout in the village. This oversized 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, condo has ce
Details for 401 Greenbrier A, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $90,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11143343
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier Condo
  5. Building: Greenbrier Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and move in ready condo located on the second floor of the desirable 55+ community of Century Village. Although officially listed as a 1 bedroom unit on the property appraiser