Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greentree Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $349,500.00
- Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017890
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026107
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11159673
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
- Building: Greentree Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $278,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $288,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11128568
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $272,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11153908
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,788.00
- Price sqft: $189.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016310
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11154644
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168885
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $248,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11111290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice