Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenwich
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 405 Schoolhouse Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026757
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Mirsky Realty Group LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 425 Greenwich Circle 204, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $332,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1857
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11155165
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich Residential , Abacoa
  5. Building: Greenwich Residential , Abacoa
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedrooms and 2 and 1/2 baths a rated schools, great location and community. Unique 2 bedroom, 2. 5 baths on 2nd and 3rd floor above commercial space. Great abacoa area and close to schools shopping.
Details for 150 Cat Rock Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: David Marshall & Associates
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, pristine three bedroom, three and half bath residence located in the highly desirable Greenwich neighborhood of Abacoa. This rarely available home offers a thoughtfully designed layout with
Listing Details for 405 Schoolhouse Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1886
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Mirsky Realty Group LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous townhome in an incredible location. Less than 5 minutes from Abacoa Town Center, Juno Beach, Alton, Midtown, Downtown at the Gardens, Legacy Place, Roger Dean Stadium and Harbourside. It is a
Details for 1470 123rd Street A1010, North Miami, FL 33161
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 782
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010481
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich Ph I Condo
  5. Building: Greenwich Ph I Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Lead Consulting Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This spacious 1/1 unit is located in a gated community in the Heart of North Miami. Spacious walk in closet, very well kept and clean unit with two door entry to restroom; your guests wo