Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hammock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1625 1st Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $895.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5026
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26025959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Colee Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built and ready to move in!! Modern Transitional Masterpiece in the Heart of Colee Hammock. This thoughtfully designed home is complete and boasts oversized windows that flood the space with natural
Details for 1702 Broward Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4951
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10543874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Colee Hammock
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Epitome of New Construction & Architecture is celebrated in this modern residence. The open concept floor plan w/harmonious spaces, clean lines, natural light from walls of glass & soaring ceiling
Details for 34 Hammock Beach Circle S S, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8337
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1224400
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched on an oversized homesite in Hammock Beach, this 5,300 sq ft, 6BR/5BA oceanfront estate showcases sweeping views of the Atlantic and the Jack Nicklaus Ocean Course (holes 8 & 9). Wraparound bal
Details for 1609 1st Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 510
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10476700
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Colee Hammock 1 17 B
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Glenn Wright Custom Two Story Glass Design Home in Prestigious Colee HammockNestled in the highly sought after neighborhood of Colee Hammock, this stunning custom designed two story home offers an un
Details for 9999 120th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,898,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 16821
  10. Acreage: 44.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11025997
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Dark Hammock Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Ranch retreat 45 acres income producing + multiple casitas on site! Meticulously upgraded. Estate home inspired by acclaimed architect cliff may of l. A. The main house, including all guest accomm
Details for 1404 2nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $823.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10543023
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Colee Hammock 1 17 B
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
TOP 1% PERFORMING AIRBNB! TURNKEY INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH AN ASSUMABLE 4.99% INTEREST RATE ON A $1,500,000 MORTGAGE. This house is literally steps away from being on Las Olas Blvd. Newer construct
Details for 10 Rue Grande Mer E, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6508
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1225090
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS OPEN TO SELLING WITH MOST FURNITURE INCLUDED! This Coastal West India inspired estate in Granada Estates of Hammock Dunes blends elegance with relaxed coastal living. Situated on a private
Details for 915 2nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2561
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26019813
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Colee Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional modern 3 bed, 4 bath tri level residence in prime Fort Lauderdale, just blocks from downtown and steps from Las Olas Blvd. The open main level features sleek tile floors and a striking spi
Details for 44 Ocean Oaks Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,467,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6506
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1219572
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly repositioned golf & ocean views, elevator, 4 car garage, and flexible multi generational layout in Ocean Hammock. Now offered at a compelling new price, this distinctive estate is positioned a
Details for 8 Roma Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 439
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3436
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1210000
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement on this Luxury Hammock Dunes Estate Private, Gated, and Spacious Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Hammock Dunes in Palm Coast, Florida! Nestled in