Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $839,000.00
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 09/05/25
- Days On Market: 551
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1205645
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: Salty City Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1221531
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4722
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1220040
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: Beach Towne Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1221985
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1588
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1215959
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $296,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 1225477
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $283,999.00
- Price sqft: $184.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,999
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1221416
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
- 1