Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hollywood Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Days On Market: 439
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10488966
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens 1
- Provided by: American Realty & Invst Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26015191
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
- Elementary School: West Hollywood
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Sunny Beautiful Homes Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Days On Market: 102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10549351
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10549656
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017646
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1889
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10544344
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Gardens
- Building: Hollywood Gardens
- Provided by: Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $363,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $373,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10554122
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
Townhome
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021950
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26005746
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
Townhome
- Price: $1,390.00
- Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26005485
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens
- Elementary School: West Hollywood
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Inbal Ruiz
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1