Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian River Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11167030
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Indian River Heights Unit 2
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11166292
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Indian River Heights Unit 2
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1689
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026609
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Indian River Heights Unit 8
- Provided by: McAlister Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1421
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26024405
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Indian River Heights Unit 8
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,999
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26019161
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Indian River Heights Unit 1
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26022248
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Indian River Heights Unit 4
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $282,000.00
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10541560
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Indian River Heights
- Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1