Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Inlet Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6663
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1218207
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2698
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1225244
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2217
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225221
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1359
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26014534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26024576
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Inlet Shores
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
- 1