Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Island Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 342
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2576
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 774345
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 782672
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Island Reserve
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $368,500.00
- Price sqft: $209.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 784189
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 03/01/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 784854
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $337,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 785727
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $331,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 787815
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 789676
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 786080
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Island Reserve
- Building: Island Reserve
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Earth and Stone Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 782943
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Island Reserve
- Building: Island Reserve
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 784956
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407