Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like J mar Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 250 Ocean 4e Boulevard 4-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,214.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1728
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11049524
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Condo
  5. Building: Marbella Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on market & newly priced to sell!!! Spectacular direct ocean views & gorgeous lake boca / city sunsets from this remodeled marbella residence. 2br, 2ba, open floorplan w 2 private balconies. Floo
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 701, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $745.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable and rarely available direct oceanfront residence in martinique ii singer island. This beautifully maintained home features a custom designed kitchen, elegant marble floors, and pristi
Details for 661 Marina Point Drive 661, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3340
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: RiverAccess
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC318421
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Ph 01 Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Ph 01 Condo
  6. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare riverfront penthouse offering nearly 3,000 square feet of refined, fully renovated living with water views from every room. One of only four penthouse residences within the gated Marina Point c
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1226281
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 1201, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2011
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront residence with Ocean and Intracoastal views from four balconies. Fully renovated down to the studs with a modern open layout and exceptional light and flow. Chef's kitchen with high gloss c
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 504, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26005975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully appointed residence at 4100 North Ocean Drive, ideally positioned on the coveted shores of Singer Island. This expansive condominium offers a seam
Details for 761 Marina Point Drive 7610, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1222778
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Buyers take note! Major price reduction to a BELOW appraised price on this gorgeous property. This impeccable property offers a lot of enticing amenities and is a fantastic price to be on the water
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 904, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11164323
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Southern Exposure with Multi Million Dollar Views Over Beautiful Singer Island Beach. Unit offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal from every room, filling th
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 304, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26018809
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful open floor plan with ceiling to floor Impact Glass Windows throughout. Balconies off of every room to enjoy the sunsets and sunrises. An open kitchen with snack bar, eat in kitch
Details for 2700 Peninsula Avenue 214, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $989,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 174
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1220137
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Marina Villas Condo
  5. Building: Inlet Marina Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Magnolia Properties
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lighthouse views and resort style living on the Intracoastal from the largest floorplan in Inlet Marina Villas. This convenient first floor residence offers effortless access to the heated saltw