Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Martinique%2%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 701, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $745.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable and rarely available direct oceanfront residence in martinique ii singer island. This beautifully maintained home features a custom designed kitchen, elegant marble floors, and pristi
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 1201, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2011
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront residence with Ocean and Intracoastal views from four balconies. Fully renovated down to the studs with a modern open layout and exceptional light and flow. Chef's kitchen with high gloss c
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 504, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26005975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully appointed residence at 4100 North Ocean Drive, ideally positioned on the coveted shores of Singer Island. This expansive condominium offers a seam
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 904, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11164323
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Southern Exposure with Multi Million Dollar Views Over Beautiful Singer Island Beach. Unit offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal from every room, filling th
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 304, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26018809
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful open floor plan with ceiling to floor Impact Glass Windows throughout. Balconies off of every room to enjoy the sunsets and sunrises. An open kitchen with snack bar, eat in kitch
Details for 4767 Atlantic Avenue 402, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1225843
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Martinique, A Condo, The
  5. Building: Martinique, A Condo, The
  6. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite direct oceanfront furnished 3br/3ba coastal retreat boasting sweeping ocean views & approximately 2,200 square feet of luxurious living area plus a huge 40' private oceanfront balcony!! This
Details for 4702 Martinique Drive F3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005244
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village Ii A Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village Ii A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 third floor lakeview, new kitchen with all new appliances, new neutral deluxe vinyl waterproof flooring thruout, new a/c, new water heater, new electric box, new front door, hurricane shutters on
Details for 4701 Martinique Drive K3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011571
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This property is ideally located on the 18th hole of the golf course, offering a desirable north facing exposure. Brand new a/c & brand new water heater. You can choose between furnished and unfurnis
Details for 4602 Martinique Way F1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017365
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor condo Investor opportunity in highly desirable Wynmoor. Priced to sell, the unit offers a private patio overlooking the golf course & clubhouse. The kitchen has beautiful granite counterto
Details for 4602 Martinique Way E1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 748
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in this beautifully maintained 55+ community. This ground floor condo boasts a beautiful golf view. Tons of potential to make this condo your own! Residents enjoy amenit