Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Isle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2887
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11151446
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle (isle Of Capri)
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,999
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1992
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26004659
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: St. Lucie West K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2488
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021846
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase V
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11162105
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Iic
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026524
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Ph Vii A Replat
- Provided by: Next Step Home, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26017223
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Viii A
- Provided by: Hoot Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022041
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase 6a
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,888.00
- Price sqft: $130.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2302
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025059
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Vii B Replat
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2555
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11103684
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Iia
- Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $128.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014309
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Vii B Replat
- Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice