Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like L ambiance
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13620 Le Christine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,484,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,479,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
**NEW CONSTRUCTION**Fully Furnished, Decorated Sydney Model for sale. This professionally designed and decorated builders' model is being offered for sale with everything you see included. A custom po
Details for 13616 Le Christine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,404,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,399,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3677
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10540933
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
*NEW CONSTRUCTION* Fully Furnished, Decorated Paige Model for sale. This professionally designed and decorated builders' model is being offered for sale with everything you see included. A custom pool
Details for 13688 Le Christine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009708
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptionally flexible and unique 4 Bedroom Sydney floorplan checks all the boxes. The split 2 Car and 1 Car Garages provide plenty of storage and hobby space. With expansive countertops and a la
Details for 9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,254,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3405
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***New Construction** Move in ready. Welcome to the newly built Riley floorplan by Kolter Homes, located in the gated community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This spacious and elegantly designed home featu
Details for 13921 Vivant Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3305
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009665
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Entertainers laud the Lila for its large, centrally located Kitchen. The wide island overlooks the Great Room and Dining area with open views out to the Lanai with windows across the back of the home.
Details for 9508 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,164,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,159,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3044
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541366
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the final New Construction Nicole in LAmbiance in Avenir. Located conveniently near the community entrance, this home is steps away from the Egret Clubhouse, mail center and other LAmbiance
Details for 9607 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,104,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*New Construction*This brand new Madison floorplan is located on a private homesite with a view overlooking a natural preserve within a gated community. This home includes 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms,
Details for 9694 Saint Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2871
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11165313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning new construction, single story Lila model in L'Ambiance sits on a premium homesite with direct lake and fountain views! A large side easement provides added privacy and enhanced landscap
Details for 6545 Las Flores Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2344
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11169081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: L Ambiance Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
TOTAL MODERN RENOVATION. Spacious corner villa is 3 bed 2 bath, all on one floor. No stairs to climb. 2344 sqft. Water front property. Incredible lake view. All hurricane impact windows and doors. 12
Details for 6656 Las Flores Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2703
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11159143
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: L Ambiance Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning waterfront home in the sought after community of L Ambiance. Nestled in the heart of Boca Raton, this home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms a 2 car garage as well the most incre