Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Deer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Gate Parkway, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Acreage: 91.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556389
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Lake Replat S/d
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Details for 4501 Tender Creek Cove, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 783772
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4501 Tender Creek Cove in Cedar Creek, a gated community offering privacy, security, and resort style amenities. This custom built 2,654 sq ft home (2016) sits on a generous 1.3 acre lot on
Details for Tbd Hwy 2311, Panama City, FL 32404
Land
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Lake,ShorelineNatural
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787436
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Deer Point Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This waterfront property on Williams Bayou, connected to Deer Point Lake, is ready for your dream home. The soil has been cleared, prepped, and seeded, with a wide entrance over a tube and grass cover
Details for 742 Deer Creek Shore Drive 742, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10552311
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: The Lakes Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4510 Lovegrass Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,420.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2502
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785673
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 2502 Plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage offering the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style. This thoughtfully laid out floor pla
Details for 4215 Wood Duck Cove, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,278.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2685
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784470
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers room to live, work, and gather in comfort. The open concept layout centers around a generous family room th
Details for 4513 Silkwater Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784763
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is currently being built. Pictures for reference only. Options and colors may vary. LOT IS OVER HALF AN ACRE!! Step inside to a welcoming foyer that flows into a spacious family room the tru
Details for 9895 Summer Creek Drive, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $533,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784767
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4514 Lovegrass Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,874.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2402
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785671
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 2402 Plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering space, comfort, and functionality in every detail. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that opens to a spacious living
Details for 3575 Deer Creek Palladian Circle, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Townhome
  1. Price: $408,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022324
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Deco Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome in Deer Creek with vaulted ceilings and an open concept layout. Move in ready with major updates already completed, including polybutylene pipes replace