Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Osborne Estates 5
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2171
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26008664
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 7
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Coastline Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26018552
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 5
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Coastal Classic Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11165277
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11148941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 7
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,800
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26007850
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 2
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
- 1