Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Osborne Estates 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1328 Lake Victoria Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2171
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26008664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 7
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Coastline Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This expansive 3Br 2Bth residence is perfect for homebodies and entertainers alike. With an impressive layout, the house boasts large rooms designed for gatherings and cele
Details for 5650 Lake Osborne Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1898
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26018552
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 5
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Coastal Classic Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the chance to live on the scenic shores of Lake Osborne in this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath mid century modern CBS home. Perfectly positioned with direct lake views, this residence blends time
Details for 5160 Lake Osborne Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11165277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to stunning lake views every day! This beautifully updated split level home overlooks Lake Osborne and sits on a spacious lot surrounded by mature avocado and mango trees. Featuring 3 bedrooms
Details for 1613 Nanette Court, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2031
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11148941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 7
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement!!! Charming 3br/2ba ranch style home in desirable lake osborne estates. Owner occupied for 25 years. No hoa. Located in unincorporated palm beach county. Updated kitchen & bathrooms,
Details for 5574 Lake Osborne Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26007850
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 2
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
RENT FOR SEASON / Winter Currently AVAILABLE DECEMBER, JANUARY, FEBRUARY, MARCH, APRIL Fully furnished 4BR/3BA lakefront home, including a private 1/1 mother in law suite within the total bedroom