Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1123 18th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26021880
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: 9 Lakeridge
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Townhouse with 2 Car Garage and Private Pool. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This stunning, fully remodeled townhouse offers modern elegance, resort style living, a
Details for 1127 18th Avenue 1127, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 444
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10488316
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Tri Level townhome!!!!! Home is fully upgraded , Two car garage , hurricane impact windows and doors. Home features high ceilings, walk in closets and a roof top terrace. Great outdoor spa
Details for 6952 Grenelefe Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2763
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, elegant living in the highly sought after 55+ community of Lakeridge Greens. This beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style,
Details for 12253 Eagles Landing Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2826
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11107698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy STUNNING long lake views from this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a desirable active 55+ community or Lakeridge Greens. Enjoy peace of mind with recent upgrades including a new
Details for 6738 Sun River Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2406
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26025684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens At Piper
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise! This rarely available Augusta model offers stunning lake views with a perfect blend of style and comfort. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW floors, and NEW impact windows, t
Details for 7170 Falls Road E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2791
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11159938
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR + den/2BA Brentwood model with endless golf course views in the sought after 55+ gated community of Lakeridge Falls at Westchester Country Club in Boynton Beach (Membership
Details for 12235 Eagles Landing Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2826
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10537978
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens At Piper
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPRO MOTIVATED!! Elegant home where comfort meets style in every detail. New Roof completed in the last 2 years. Soaring vaulted ceilings create an open, airy ambiance throughout the main livin
Details for 6594 Sun River Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2411
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26000290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking lake views from this sparkling clean and meticulously maintained home. A brand new 2026 roof offers peace of mind, while the 264 sq ft expansive, air conditioned sunroom/lanaicomple
Details for 7338 Falls Road W, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence in the desirable 55+ community of Lakeridge Falls. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and functionality. A screen enclosed dou
Details for 7391 Falls Road W, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2791
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26025865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Falls
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced To Sell!! Beautiful garden oasis offering peace, privacy, and lush tropical landscaping. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakeview home is located in the active 55+ community of Lakeridge Falls. This hom