Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3102 12th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,593.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 319
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11103156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare jewel of South Florida livingthis architecturally stunning, custom rebuilt waterfront estate blends timeless elegance with modern coastal sophistication. Reimagined in 2013 with an e
Details for 3301 12th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,459,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 332
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10509107
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
  5. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turn key 7 unit Airbnb/Boutique Hotel BOASTING $230,000 of NOI in 2024 w/ just a 3 min walk to the beach & 3 min drive to Pompano Beach Fishing Village. NEW ROOF & partial IMPACT WINDO
Details for 8015 98th Street, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018119
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Adams Lakeside Ind Park
  5. Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This three folio land assemblage is offered strictly as Unimproved Land for redevelopment. Existing structures are not the focus of value. Totaling approximately 30,263 SF (0.69 AC) along NW 98 Street
Details for 608 Riverside Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 2
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10329783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The perfect location to live and feel like you are on vacation. 2 bedroom 2 bathrooms, private romantic pool. Between the intracoastal and beach. Please call for info and appointments. Call Listing Ag
Details for 2508 Federal Highway, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Land
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 45
  5. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Epic Solutions Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY! Proposed Land Use/Zoning for High Density Residential IPUD has been approved, and zoning extension is given for two more years with a site plan for 8 Townhouses each with 3 stories
Details for 2510 Lake Dr Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4536
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26005727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2021 new construction gem just one block from the Intracoastal! This truly unique home is thoughtfully elevated for enhanced views, efficiency, and peace of mind. Featuring full impact windows and doo
Details for 727 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,089,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1567
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11165625
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Point
  5. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing a stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath oasis in the highly desirable East Lantana neighborhood. Situated on an expansive double lot, this exceptional property offers privacy, flexibility, and endles
Details for 9032 Birmingham Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258708
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Evans Lakeside Heights
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
''a little bit country'' meets peaceful paradise at 9032 birmingham ave. In weeki wachee. Set on 3. 6 acres, this inviting property offers the kind of space, privacy, and room to breathe that is hard
Details for 940 96th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11142589
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside South Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Palm Cove
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**stunning 2 story lakeview home with breathtaking sunsets** this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home offers serene lake views and unforgettable sunsets. All bedrooms, including the
Details for 214 Gulf Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $705,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1650
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 783847
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside By The Gulf
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Panama City Beach Location with Pool & Lakefront Views! Welcome to 214 Gulf Lane, a rare opportunity to own a lakefront retreat just steps from the sugar white sands of Panama City Beach. Perfe