Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeside Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $227.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008913
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lakeside Manor South Condo
- Building: Lakeside Manor South Condo
- Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 08/15/25
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11109317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Lakeside Condo 9 Of Banyan Spr
- Building: Lakeside Condo 9 Of Banyan Springs
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1377
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11157644
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Lakeside Condo 3 Of Banyan Spr
- Building: Lakeside Condo 3 Of Banyan Springs, Banyan Springs
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 957
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26004437
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lakeside Condo At Lauderdale
- Building: Lakeside Condo At Lauderdale
- Provided by: City Realty Partners, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $167,500.00
- Price sqft: $136.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11129119
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Lakeside Condo 6 Of Banyan Spr
- Building: Lakeside Condo 6 Of Banyan Springs
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 300
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1388
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11108357
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Lakeside Condo 1 Of Banyan Spr
- Building: Lakeside Condo 1 Of Banyan Springs
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,900.00
- Price sqft: $112.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1388
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159036
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Lakeside Condo 2 Of Banyan Spr
- Building: Lakeside Condo 2 Of Banyan Springs
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002681
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 9
- Building: Lakeside Village Condo 9
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26023603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 4 Condo
- Building: Lakeside Point Apt 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003979
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 2 Condo
- Building: Lakeside Point Apt 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice